CTI Staff

Billy Williams

Founder/Director

Adam Vocks

Founder/Director

Bobbie Dean

CEO

Katie White

COO

Aaron Bialas

CIO

Kim Elder

HR Manager

Erin Allen-Fleming

Executive Assistant to the CEO

Billing and Finance

Amy Vocks

Accounting

Susan Lawrence

Finance Administrator

Adriana Salvatori

Assistant Finance Administrator

Jill Bohlen

IT Billing/Scheduling Coordinator

Alyson Williams

Intern

Sales and Marketing

Carrie Barnes

ISP Business Sales

Jeremy Anderson

Marketing Coordinator

Miranda Lovett

Digital Marketing Specialist

Trysten Anderson

Marketing Intern

Customer Care

Kyle Kuntzman

Customer Support Manager

Jacqueline Brookshire

Customer Care Manager

Cory Huckstead

Customer Care Specialist

Elizabeth Yucaneer

Customer Care Specialist

Tiffany Mills

Customer Care Specialist

Rebecca Robertson

Customer Care Specialist

Jessie Watkins

Customer Care Specialist

Erik Johnson

In House Support Technician

Mike Pelich

In House Support Technician

Josie Gollahan

In House Support Technician 

Dustin Krefft

In House Support Technician

Kade Hrabak

In House Support Technician

Development

Thomas Meneghetti

Senior Developer

Greg Hill

Developer

Matt Kotys

Developer

On Site IT

Lindsey Davis

IT Operations Manager

Jeff Durbin

Network System Administrator

Kurtis Land

Network System Administrator

Justin Mills

IT Technician

Fiber Operations

William Schmidt

Fiber Operations Manager

Jennifer Lasswell

Fiber Operations Coordinator

Barbie Mollet

Assistant Fiber Operations Coordinator

Janeil Barricklow

Assistant Fiber Operations Coordinator

Brad Williams

GIS Engineer/Lead Splicer

Jake Elmore

Fiber Splicer

Dave Fixsal

Fiber Splicer

Daniel Sims

Fiber Splicer

Zac Adams

Installation Supervisor

Kyle Las

Fiber Installer

Patrick Miller

Fiber Installer

Andrew Lahey

Fiber Installer

Kevin Jones

Fiber Installer

Zack Rexroad

Fiber Installer

Hunter Morgan

Fiber Installer

Chuck Babcock

Fiber Installer

Outside Plant

Andrew Edwards

Outside Plant Manager

Lucas Durbin

Fiber Plant Locator

Cory McKinney

Fiber Technician

Jacob Tarrant

Fiber Technician

Zeb Robinette

Fiber Technician

Fiber Construction

Tim Sablotny

Construction Manager

Jacob Satterlee

Fiber Construction Crew Supervisor

Josh Gross

Fiber Construction Crew Supervisor

Taylor Shirley

Fiber Construction Crew Supervisor

Austin Bowers

Fiber Construction Crew Supervisor

Rick Ginger

Fiber Construction Crew Supervisor

Seth Tonelle

Fiber Construction Crew

Chance Altevogt

Fiber Construction Crew

Dominic Fallin

Fiber Construction Crew

Jeff Kamer

Fiber Construction Crew

Devin Baker

Fiber Construction Crew

Dyantae Stuebs

Fiber Construction Crew

Robert Wolfe

Fiber Construction Crew

Bob Hefley Jr.

Fiber Construction Crew

Keagan Scott

Fiber Construction Crew

Mitch Cothern

Fiber Construction Crew

Dave Nihiser

Fiber Construction Crew

Nick Stokes

Fiber Construction Crew